Cast Lists

Guys and Dolls Rehearsals start on February 27th.
They are from 4:30-6:30 PM.
Mandatory Parent Meeting: February 28th, March 1st or 2nd (Pick 1 day) 5:30-6:30 PM

Guys and Dolls
Monday/Wednesday
Alik McMahon – Lt. Brannigan
Anvie Gowrishanka – Society Max, Zelda Lawrence
Autumn Patchett – General Cartwright, Vivian Rosenkrantz
Brooklyn Schugar – Elaine Ferguson, Doc Sheridan
Calista Burke-Conte – Adelaide
Cara Lee – Joey Biltmore, Hotbox MC
Charlotte Bascomb – Agatha
Claire Milisavljevic – Arvide Abernathy
Ella Cashman – Mimi McGiven, The Greek, *Adelaide Understudy*
Hannah Fairbanks – Sarah Brown
Henry Roseman – Sky Masterson
Izzy Zollman – Martha
Jalani Clemmons – Society Max, Drunk, Hotbox waiter, Cuban Dancing couple-man
Jude Sullenszino – Nathan Detroit
Pauline Jaculewicz – Liver Lips Louie
Ruby Foster – Angie the Ox
Ryan Musehl – Big Julie
Sam Traverse – Harry the Horse
Sarah O’Connell – Juliet Allison, Scranton Slim
Sivan Green – Rusty Charlie
Sophia Santo-Ufkes – Nicely-Nicely Johnson
Stella Barbacovi – Millie
Tia Kwanbock – Benny Southstreet
Zia Holmes – Calvin
Zoe Salant-Rosen – Billie Vernon, Brandy Bottle Bates
Guys and Dolls
Tuesday/Thursday
Ben Schnitzius – Rusty Charlie
Charlotte Graham – Joey Biltmore, Hotbox MC
Claire Waite – Agatha
Emma Hallam – Elaine Ferguson, Doc Sheridan
Georgia Backschies – Arvide Abernathy
Halle Brumbaugh – Juliet Allison, Scranton Slim
Jane Meulen – Calvin
Julia Thomas – Sarah Brown
Kaelan Johnson – Nicely-Nicely Johnson
Kathleen Henneuse – Angie the Ox
Koen Pendergast – Liver Lips Louie
Lucia Lopez – Society Max, Zelda Lawrence
Mason McIlwain – Nathan Detroit
Max Zorn – Sky Masterson
Maya Cole – Mimi McGiven, The Greek, *Adelaide Understudy*
Natalie Graham – Benny Southstreet
Palmer McKay – General Cartwright, Vivian Rosenkrantz
Phoebe Robinson – Harry the Horse
Rose Hunskor – Adelaide
Simon Goldberg – Big Jule
Sinead Payne – Lt. Brannigan
Tatum Masterson – Billie Vernon, Brandy Bottle Bates




Guys and Dolls
Tuesday/Thursday
Aiden Bendeck – Benny Southstreet
Alexandria Ruelos – Big Jule
Chloe Dhamdhere – Martha
Eloise Maguire – General Cartwright
Elyse Roberts – Society Max
Fiona Alhadeff – Rusty Charlie
Fiona Young – Juliet Allison, Scranton Slim
Gabriel Shen – Nicely-Nicely Johnson
Isabel Siebrecht – Adelaide
Lauren White – Agatha
Lulu Schopf – Billie Vernon, Brandy Bottle Bates
Mia Bell – Mimi McGiven, The Greek, *Adelaide Understudy*
Mia Kunins – Calvin
Milan Fillipi- Sky Masterson
Moriah Petree – Angie the Ox, Vivian Rosenkrantz
Nadya Bendeck – Sarah Brown
Olivia Wilkinson – Elaine Ferguson, Doc Sheridan
Sage Overbay – Nathan Detroit
Sofia Anderson – Liver Lips Louie
Stella Anderson – Joey Biltmore, Hotbox MC
Sydney Lennard – Lt. Brannigan
Thalia Frank – Arvide Abernathy
Tram Whitfield – Harry the Horse

Seussical Rehearsals start on February 20th.
They are from 4:30-6:30 PM.
Mandatory Parent Meeting: February 28th, March 1st or 2nd (Pick 1 day) 5:30-6:30 PM

Seussical
Cast: 1 (Mon/Wed)
Andie Taylor – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Catherine Craig – Sour Kangaroo
Coco Oberg – Baby Kangaroo, Who, Cadet, Fish, Animal
Elizabeth Speert – Bird Girl 1
Emily Werner – Thing 2, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Ginger Oberg – Gertrude McFuzz
Jaylah Cage – Mayzie LaBird
Josephine Traverse – Jojo
Josie Holsenbeck – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Josie Kryman – Elephant Bird, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Lorelei Kaplan – Mrs. Mayor
Lucia Mintkeski – Bird Girl 2
Maren Mahoney – Mr. Mayor
Peter Hanford – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Romy Steen – Horton the Elephant
Rory Scher – General Genghis Khan Schmitz
Rose Hartsock – Cat in the Hat
Siobhan Howell – Thing 1, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Stella Snyder – Bird Girl 3
Tabitha Madden – Yertle the Turtle, The Grinch, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Seussical
Cast: 2 (Tues/Thurs)
Alannah Elrod – Elephant Bird, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Alexa Stannard – The Grinch, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Calla Friedman – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Charlie Latorre – Max the Dog, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Clara Schneider – Bird Girl 1
Coco Christothoulou – Baby Kangaroo, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Cora Diesel Pendergast – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Elleri Chow – Jojo
Eloise Hamilton – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Enza Johnson – Gertrude McFuzz
Faith Ashby – Bird Girl 3
Isabella Sudore – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Izzy Zollman – Mrs. Mayor
Lucia Schneider – Mayzie LaBird
Maggie Wood – Sour Kangaroo
Maren Prestia – Thing 1, Who 
Mariana Schneider – Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Mary Grace Wood – Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Nikolas Margarones – Horton the Elephant
Oliver Martinez – Mr. Mayor
Phoebe Zaniello – Bird Girl 4
Reece Curley – General Genghis Khan Schmitz
Rhea Elrod – Vlad Vladikov, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Robbie Latorre – Thing 2, Who, Animal
Sam May – Yertle the Turtle, Who, Fish, Cadet
Tatum Poirrier  – Cat in the Hat
Tessa Derry – Bird Girl 2
Seussical
Cast: 3 (Wed/Fri)

Audrey Kinskey – Gertrude McFuzz
Ava McCallum – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Carolina Lora-Ramirez – Yertle the Turtle, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Daire Namgauds – Max the Dog, Who,Fish, Cadet, Animal
Dana Namgauds – Vlad Vladikov, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Elise Osborne – Bird Girl 3
Fiore Pignataro – Mayzie LaBird
Gabrielle Gose – Cat in the Hat
Gia Gustav – Jojo
Gillian Gustav – Thing 2, Elephant Bird, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Isabel Hutchings – Bird Girl 2
Kate Bergman – Thing 1, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Kate Eckart – Baby Kangaroo, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Lena Grossman – The Grinch, Who, Fish, Cadet, Animal
Luke Kenley – Mr. Mayor
MacKenzie Campbell – Bird Girl 4
Mika Wellington – Sour Kangaroo
Mile Kenley – Wickersham Brother, Hunter
Millie Matthews – Mrs. Mayor
Pippa Cochrane – Horton the Elephant
Sophia McCarthy – Bird Girl 1
Tia Rosini – General Genghis Khan Schmitz
Violette Livesay – Wickersham Brother, Hunter