Cast Lists


Beauty and the Beast with Jimmy

Ages 10 and Up

Rehearsals for B&B with Jimmy start the week of Oct 2nd
Rehearsals are from 4:30-6:30 PM
MANDATORY Parent Meetings: will be on October 3rd and 4th. You only have to come to one of the days. They will be from 5:30 to 6:30 PM. 

**Villager lines and Dancing Dinnerware will be cast during the rehearsal process.**

Cast 1
Monday/Wednesday

Alexandria Ruelos – LeFou
Alice Weaver – Aristocratic Lady, Plate
Anahi Jimenez – Gaston
Annika Fletcher – Lady with Baby, Plate
Athena Brkanac – Milkmaid & Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Audrey Kinskey – Odette (Silly Girl #2), Salt
Ava McCallum – Scrivener, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Avery Rudin – Monsiuer D’Arque, Fork
Beckett Muzia – Tom (Gaston’s Crony #1), Candlestick
Bella Stephens – Lady with Cane, Candlestick
Bryce Axtell – Dick (Gaston’s Crony #2), Fork
Cara Lee – Bookseller, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Chloe Carroll – Shepherd Boy, Spoon
Eleanor Rial – Hat Seller, Plate
Elsie Rea – Marie, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Jack DiGiuseppe – Stanley (Gaston’s Crony #3), Fork
Jalani Clemmons – Beast/Prince
Kaitlyn Kasel – Belle
Karina Bell – Antoinette (Silly Girl #3), Pepper
Katherine Kinnan – Tailor, Plate
Koen Pendergast – Maurice, Spoon
Lissie Hogan – Madame de la Grande Bouche
Piper Steen – Lumiere
Pippa Cochrane – Chip
Rose Hunskor – Mrs. Potts
Ruby Foster – Babette
Simon Goldberg – Cogsworth
Skyler Kelly – Fish Man, Spoon
Sofia Anderson – Baker, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Sofia Staggs – Juliette (Silly Girl #1), Napkin
TT Taft – Enchantress, Barmaid, Wolf Dancer, Napkin

Cast 2
Monday/Wednesday
Brynn Chester – Tailor, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Camille Hoke – Odette (Silly Girl #2), Spoon
Cline Dolson – Shepherd Boy, Plate
Ella Meulen – Lady with Baby, Candlestick
Ellie Larson – Dick (Gaston’s Crony #2), Pepper
Emma Craig – LeFou
Gabe Shen – Maurice, Spoon
Hannah Teather – Enchantress, Milkmaid, Barmaid, Wolf Dancer, Fork
Harper Stone – Bookseller, Plate
Josie Augustavo – Madame de la Grande Bouche
Julia Hofler – Antoinette (Silly Girl #3), Spoon
Lauren McDonough – Mrs. Potts
Linden Fatland – Lady with Cane, Wolf Dancer, Plate
Lucca Burgess – Monsieur D’Arque, Candlestick
Lucia Lopez – Baker, Plate
Macaria McCool – Aristocratic Lady, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Molly Weston – Babette
Nadya Bendeck – Belle
Paris Vazquez – Juliette (Silly Girl #1), Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Parker Holloway – Lumiere
Pauline Jaculewicz – Chip
Porter Monson – Egg Man, Spoon
Reagan Holloway – Marie, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Rory Scher – Fish Man, Fork
Sage Overbay – Gaston
Sophia Santos Ufkes – Cogsworth
Tierney Masterson – Tom (Gaston’s Crony #1), Fork
Tiffany Blanco – Beast/Prince
Zoe Salant-Ronen – Stanley (Gaston’s Crony #3), Salt
Cast 3
Tuesday/Thursday
Addie Abstoss – Marie, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Aiden Bendeck – LeFou
Aiden Kirkland-Ruddy – Bookseller, Spoon
Amara Weinstein – Chip
Caleb McCracken – Fish Man, Fork
Calista Burke-Conte – Babette
Catherine Craig – Baker, Salt
Ellery Petersen – Cobbler, Wolf Dancer, Plate
Erica Richardson – Aristocratic Lady, Napkin
Erin Austin – Enchantress, Barmaid, Milkmaid, Spoon
Gabby Gose – Cogsworth
Gabby Wood – Hat Seller, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Georgia Backshies – Mrs. Potts
Helen Richardson – Odette (Silly Girl #2), Plate
Henry Roseman – Beast
Jane Meulen – Egg Man, Wolf Dancer, Plate
Joslin Bell – Lady with Baby, Wolf Dancer, Fork
Jude Sullenszino – Gaston
Kelsey Leamer – Lumiere
Lily O’Hara – Shepherd Boy, Pepper
Lindsay Hill – Dick (Gaston’s Crony #2), Candlestick
Maddie Crow – Flower Seller, Plate
Maribel May – Tailor, Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Mia Bell – Monsieur D’Arque, Napkin, Prologue Prince
Molly Krulewitch – Madame de la Grande Bouche
Moriah Petree – Antoinette (Silly Girl #3), Spoon
Navi Kirkland-Ruddy – Blacksmith, Fork
Saher Prakash – Candle Man, Candlestick
Sarah O’Connell – Belle
Skyla Rettell – Stanley (Gaston’s Crony #3), Fork
Sophie Walters – Juliette (Silly Girl #1), Wolf Dancer, Napkin
Talea Bernal – Lady with Cane, Napkin
Tatum Poirrier – Tom (Gaston’s Crony #1), Wolf Dancer, Fork
Trammell Whitfield – Maurice, Spoon

Beauty and the Beast with Riley

Ages 5-10

Rehearsals for B&B with Riley start the week of September 25th
Rehearsals are from 4:30-6:30 PM
MANDATORY Parent Meetings: will be on October 3rd and 4th. You only have to come to one of the days. They will be from 5:30 to 6:30 PM. 

Cast 1
 Monday/Wednesday

Alagna Proskurowski – Enchantress
Anna Rose Poad – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 3
Bryce Axtell -Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 1
Cassie English – Salt/Townsperson
Charlie Lundquist – LeFou
Charlotte Dougherty – Madame de la Grande Bouche
Charlotte Helmick – Fish Man
Chloé Christofferson-Jackson – Silly Girl 3
Cooper Ayers – Lumiere
Delaney Tetrick – Baker
Devan French – Lady with a Cane
Diesel Pendergast – Silly Girl 4
Fiona Backschies – Babette
Gabriella Blanco – Aristocratic Woman
George Schneider – Beast
India Grady – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 4
Isabel Hutchings – Egg Man
Ivanna Ortega – Silly Girl 2
Izzy Zollman – Mrs. Potts
Janelle Swanick – Candle Man
Jaylah Cage – Silly Girl 1
Josephine Kryman – Marie
Josephine Traverse – Maurice
Justice Nelson – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 2
Kate Eckart – Chip
Kellar Jarem – Silly Girl 5
Kira English – Pepper/Townsperson
Liliana McLaughlin – Hat Seller
Lucia Jimenez – Belle
Maddox Scher – Shepherd Boy
Maren Alexander Mahoney – Monsieur D’Arque
Morgan Siska – Bookseller
Romy Steen – Cogsworth
Senya Shaw – Milkmaid
Tia Rosini -Lady with Baby
Zenobie Lucier – Gasto
n

Cast 2
Tuesday/Thursday
Abigail Neumann – Fish Man
Alexa Stannard – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 2
Belfield Zaniello – Candle Man
Brooke Bishop – Marie
Christopher Pierce – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 1
Clara Schneider – Silly Girl 2
Coco Oberg – Silly Girl 5
Dakota Free – Egg Man
Ea Shepard – Baker
Elleri Chow – Belle
Ellie Free – Milkmaid
Estelle Oaksmith – Silly Girl 3
Faith Ashby – Hat Seller
Ginger Oberg – Madame de la Grande Bouche
Grace Neiswender – Salt/Townsperson
Grace Pankey – Lady with Baby
Isa Sudore – Silly Girl 1
Isla Riley – Monsieur D’Arque
James Schneider – Chip
Joaquin Lieberman – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 3
Leif Coomer – Beast
Lucia Schneider – Babette
Maggie Wood – Enchantress
Marianna Schneider – Silly Girl 6
Mary Grace Wood – Pepper/ Townsperson
Mika Wellington – Mrs. Potts
Miriam Alloway – Cogsworth
Murray Taylor – Maurice
Nikolas Margarones – Lumiere
Oliver Martinez – Gaston
Paloma Lieberman – Bookseller
Phoebe Zaniello – Silly Girl 4
Rory Gilge – Shepherd Boy
Sam May – LeFou
Sydney Willis – Lady with a Cane
Tabitha Murphy Madden – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 4
Tamir Richardson – Aristocratic Woman
Cast 3
Tuesday/Friday

Alana Yi – Chip
Benicio Huerta – LeFou
Brianna Lee – Pepper/Townsperson
Caitlyn Lee – Salt/Townsperson
Calla Friedman – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 1
Carolina Lora Ramirez – Silly Girl 1
Caroline Kot – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 3
Eliana Kirkos – Egg Man
Elizabeth Pekelny  Lady with Baby
Ellis Bakos – Milkmaid
Emily Werner – Hat Seller
Fiona Hurley – Lady with a Cane
Fiore Pignataro – Madame de la Grande Bouche
Gia Gustav – Silly Girl 4
Gillian Gustav – Baker
Hazel DeSarno – Marie
Henry Severn – Lumiere
Henry Shainin – Gaston
Julia Heyworth – Belle
Kate Bergman – Enchantress
Lena DeCuir – Fish Man
Lena Grossman – Silly Girl 2
Lorelai Kaplan – Babette
Luke Kenley – Maurice
Mackenzie Campbell – Bookseller
Maggie Anderson – Enchantress
Maria O’Donnell – Mrs. Potts
McClellan Howard – Cogsworth
Norah Walker – Gaston’s Crony/Wolf 2
Olivia Hodson – Aristocratic Woman
Ramsey Ali Mesiwala – Beast
Sadie Murphy – Monsieur D’Arque
Sophia McCarthy – Shepherd Boy
Violette Livesay – Silly Girl 3
Zora Ryan – Candle Man